TN Oak Ridge
Southwood
Average Sales Price
$340,521Total Listings
14Welcome to Southwood, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
130 Forest Creek Pkwy, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,233 SqFt
$ 879,500 $ 879,500
Listed by Keller Williams Realty
120 Black Oak DR, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 80,000 $ 87,450 8.5%
Listed by United Real Estate Solutions
118 Black Oak DR, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
Vacant Land
0.24 Acres
$ 80,000 $ 87,450 8.5%
Listed by United Real Estate Solutions
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 0.92 0
Bedrooms 3.4 3
Year Built 2024 2026
Lot Size 18,194 Sqft 14,810 Sqft
Population
41
41 in 2020
Density
169.2
per square mile
Households
17
26% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
8% Associate
33% Bachelor
33% Graduate
9% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION